Reunion du jeudi 25/04/2024
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 713
C8
- Prix de la Fontaine Carpeaux
- Départ 20:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inkiostro | D. Santiago | |
2 | Swiftway | T. Bachelot | |
3 | Snuggles | A. Pouchin | |
4 | Centorina | C. Soumillon | |
5 | Matauri Gold | A. Lemaitre | |
6 | Giraffe | M. Grandin | |
7 | Pingo | C. Demuro | |
8 | Give Me Gold | G. Mossé | |
9 | Indian Gold | M. Guyon | |
10 | Deep Sea | M. Vélon | |
11 | Sea Breaker | T. Piccone | |
12 | La Javanaise | L. Boisseau | |
13 | One Point | S. Ruis | |
14 | Looking At Me | M. Barzalona | |
15 | Cheek To Cheek | H. Besnier | |
16 | Lorne | A. Crastus |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 301 - 903 - 907 - 908
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Christian Baillet | 11:10 | 5 | P C | 4-3-2-5-1 | R | ||
2 | Sheikh Mansoor Festival - Prix Dormane | 11:43 | 7 | P C | 7-5-1-6-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Jacques Meller | 12:15 | 8 | P C | 4-5-2-3-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Roger Crouzillac | 12:53 | 8 | P C | 3-1-8-6-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Séléction | 13:26 | 12 | P C | 8-10-2-5-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Tarbes | 14:00 | 14 | P C | 13-6-1-8-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Blue Brésil | 14:35 | 12 | P C | 10-1-5-4-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Pâquodrome | 15:14 | 15 | P C | 1-14-4-13-11 | R | ||
9 | Prix Aquitaine Atlantique | 15:48 | 16 | P C | 5-6-15-11-12 | R |
Non-partants : 302 - 704 - 802
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Magnum | 11:25 | 14 | P C | 10-6-3-4-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Jeroboam | 11:59 | 14 | P C | 5-1-3-13-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Rehoboam | 12:33 | 16 | P C | 16-14-12-6-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Mathusalem | 13:10 | 14 | P C | 4-9-11-2-1 | R | ||
5 | Grand Prix du Champagne Gardet | 13:43 | 16 | P C | 1-6-4-7-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Salmanazar | 14:18 | 10 | P C | 8-7-9-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Balthazar | 14:53 | 16 | P C | 14-13-11-15-12 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Nabuchodonosor | 15:30 | 10 | P C | 8-4-7-10-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Gaston Peltier | 16:22 | 16 | P C | 12-3-14-9-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Paul Delanoë | 16:58 | 16 | P C | 9-6-7-12-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Jean Mary | 17:31 | 11 | P C | 2-11-10-8-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Thierry Denuault | 18:05 | 15 | P C | 2-4-12-8-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix Louis Baudron | 18:40 | 16 | P C | 5-2-13-7-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix Yvonnick Bodin | 19:15 | 10 | P C | 4-6-7-3-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Gaston Roussel | 19:50 | 16 | P C | 13-2-12-7-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix Prosper et Guy Laisis | 20:32 | 16 | P C | 2-10-14-9-6 | R |
Non-partants : 205 - 209 - 511 - 702 - 703 - 706 - 803
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claiming | 19:13 | 8 | C | 2-4-3-6-5 | R | ||
2 | Maiden Optional Claiming | 19:45 | 9 | C | 8-4-2-6-3 | R | ||
3 | Claiming | 20:17 | 8 | C | 2-5-1-7-3 | R | ||
4 | Claiming | 20:47 | 6 | C | 2-6-5-1-3 | R | ||
5 | Maiden Claiming | 21:17 | 11 | C | 3-4-1-9-7 | R | ||
6 | Starter Allowance | 21:48 | 7 | C | 4-5-2-7-1 | R | ||
7 | Claiming | 22:20 | 9 | C | 8-5-7-1-4 | R | ||
8 | Starter Optional Claiming | 22:51 | 8 | C | 7-2-8-6-5 | R |
Non-partants : 108 - 109 - 204 - 404 - 408 - 409 - 410 - 606
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Urdemales | 21:00 | 11 | C | 5-7-3-2-1 | R | ||
2 | Premio Uyuyui | 21:30 | 7 | C | 6-1-7-2 | R | ||
3 | Premio Ultimo Adios | 22:00 | 8 | C | 8-3-1-7-5 | R | ||
4 | Premio Ultima Ocasion | 22:30 | 11 | C | 7-5-11-3-1 | R | ||
5 | Premio Usain | 23:00 | 8 | C | 6-5-7-4-1 | R | ||
6 | Premio Ultra Lobo | 23:30 | 10 | C | 10-1-9-7-4 | R |